•  
  • MARCH 29-APRIL 1, 2018
  •  

2008 Competition Results

SHOWCASE
1) Parker Dearborn & Jessica Cox
2) Arjay Centano & Melissa Rutz
3) Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham

CLASSIC
1) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollmann
2) Robert Cordoba & Deborah Szekely
3) Michael Kielbasa & Jennifer DeLuca
4) Ben Morris & Melina Ramirez
5) Edwin Li & Courtney Adair

STRICTLY SWING – MASTERS
1) Patrick Dickerson & Sharon Burgess
2) Slawek Porowski & Linda Berg
3) Brian Bull & Michele Perron
4) Bill Corey & Valyn Carenza-Pack
5) Jim Kelly & Robin Powers

STRICTLY SWING – PROFESSIONAL
1) Arjay Centeno & Deborah Szekely
2) Michael Kielbasa & Tatiana Mollmann
3) Jordan Frisbee & Melissa Rutz
4) Ben Morris & Sarah Vann Drake
5) Kyle Redd & Tessa Cunningham

STRICTLY SWING – ADVANCED
1) Jimmi Ho & Georgina Newbold
2) Warren Pino & Mackenzie Goodmanson
3) Darren Shepard & Cassy Olson
4) Alfred Lee & Honey Van Eecke
5) Patrick Toepel & Kristi Deschuytter

STRICTLY SWING – INTERMEDIATE
1) Bob Tucker & Jordi Balan
2) Jeff Smith & Kris O’Connor
3) Craig Boyer & Dori Enes Yates
4) Matt Nicholls & Zena Knight
5) Kyle Patel & Dana Simonetti

STRICTLY SWING – NOVICE
1) Peter Bailey & Quenna Wong
2) Kenny Rasmussen & Jaymee Geiman
3) Andrew Oprychal & Beverly Oprychal
4) Kenneth Minchin & Karen Bolinger
5) Roberto Villamare & Tess Yap

JACK & JILL – MASTERS
1) Ian Kirkconnell & Kathryn Mongeau
2) Paul Yap & Patty Ingram
3) Jim Kelly & Alicia Leo
4) Mark Johnston & Michele Perron
5) Roy Sjoberg & Valyn Carenza-Pack

JACK & JILL – INVITATIONAL
1) Jordan Frisbee & Melina Ramirez
2) Arjay Centeno & Sarah Vann Drake
3) Gary Jobst & Tatiana Mollmann
4) Parker Dearborn & Erica Berg
5) Michael Kielbasa & Deborah Szekely
6) Kyle Redd & Jessica Cox
7) Manny Viarrial & Melissa Rutz

JACK & JILL – ALL STARS
1) Jimmy Ho & Jill Demarco
2) John Kirkconnel & Wendy Miller
3) Chuck Brown & Csilla Modocsai
4) Nicholas King & Kathryn Mongeau
5) Larry Tang & Joanna Meinl

JACK & JILL – ADVANCED
1) Darren Shepard & Mackenzie Goodmanson
2) Kyle Krebs & Lily Harned
3) Randy Carter & Yenni Setiawan
4) Connor Goodmanson & Margaret Floyd
5) Gideon Stamm & Courtney Adair

JACK & JILL – INTERMEDIATE
1) Bob Tucker & Dana Simonetti
2) Kyle Patel & Jillian Boyett
3) Alan Bradley & Kelly Wentling
4) Cody Anzelone & Kate Kongs
5) Jeff Smith & Zena Knight

JACK & JILL – NOVICE
1) Andrew Oprychal & Ashley McAlpine
2) Peter Bailey & April Salaluk
3) Michael O’Connor & Sharon Huang
4) Gerald Cote & Kerry Bentley
5) Michael Shibaski & Dawn Bloxham