•  
  • MARCH 29-APRIL 1, 2018
  •  

2012 Competition Results

SHOWCASE
1) Benji Schwimmer & Torri Smith
2) Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham
3) Luis Crespo & Jennifer Pasetes
4) Cody Melin & Tracey Melin

CLASSIC
1) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollman
2) Brennar Goree & Torri Smith
3) Kyle Redd & Sarah Vann Drake
4) Ben Morris & Melissa Rutz
5) Sean McKeever & Courtney Adair

JUNIORS ROUTINES
1) Christopher Dumond & Nicole Clonch
2) Steven Guido & Hannah Clonch
3) Josh Williamson & Anyssa Oliveras

STRICTLY SWING – CHAMPIONS
1) Maxence Martin & Melissa Rutz
2) Jordan Frisbee & Sarah Vann Drake
3) Kyle Redd & Tatian Mollman
4) Michael Kielbasa & Tessa Cunningham
5) John Kirkconnell & Tara Trafzer

STRICTLY SWING – MASTERS
1) Warren Pino & Laurie Shafer
2) Patrick Plagens & Dawn Deeks
3) Michael DiFranco & Glenda Smith
4) Layton Berry & Loretta Berry
5) Ian Kirkconnell & Linda Parker

STRICTLY SWING – ALL STARS
1) Brad Whelan & Cameo Cross
2) Bob Tucker & Anastasia Tsimbidis
3) Cameron Crook & Nicole Clonch
4) Christopher Dumond & Hannah Clonch
5) Andrew Opyrchal & Beverly Opyrchal

STRICTLY SWING – ADVANCED
1) Kevin Kane & Shantala Davis
2) Clint Glasgow & April Sakaluk
3) Steven Guido & Anyssa Oliveras
4) Jonathan Taylor & Emily Shotts
5) Andrew Slac & Bella Viramontes

STRICTLY SWING -INTERMEDIATE
1) Jason Bryan & Larisa Tingle
2) Josh Williamson & Sammi Sekhon
3) Marcu Sterling & Delanie Lewis
4) Nick de Vore & Cassandra Winter
5) Richard Chung & Nam-Lim Kim

STRICTLY SWING – NOVICE
1) Andrew Sunada & Lauren Wood
2) Alpha Vo & Jen Malcolm
3) Nomer Dumanon & Christine Brecunier
4) Jeremy Virden & Leah Bueing
5) James Kleinman & Kara Christen

JACK & JILL – INVITATIONAL
1) Michael Kielbasa & Sara Vann Drake
2) Jordan Frisbee & Melissa Rutz
3) Benji Schwimmer & Tatiana Mollman
4) Ben Morris & Katie Schneider
5) Robert Cordoba & Yenni Setiawan
6) Maxence Martin & Tessa Cunningham
7) Brennar Goree & Stephanie McHenry
8) Kyle Redd & Samantha Buckwalter

JACK & JILL – MASTERS
1) Warren Pino & Jill Aversa
2) Ian Kirkconnell & Glenda Smith
3) Michael DiFranco & Dawn Deeks
4) Mark Johnston & Brigid Kruger
5) Tom Hickey & Kimberly Dye

JACK & JILL – ALL STARS
1) Sean McKeever & Courtney Adair
2) Christopher Dumond & Cameo Cross
3) Cameron Crook & Mackenzie Goodmanson
4) John Kirkconnell & Alyssa Glanville
5) Bob Tucker & Tara Trafzer

JACK & JILL – ADVANCED
1) Kevin Kane & April Sakaluk
2) Tom Bryant & Anya Crane
3) Steven Guido & Beverly Opyrchal
4) Dan Bloxham & Bella Viramontes
5) Andrew Slac & Deron Hayes

JACK & JILL – INTERMEDIATE
1) Nick de Vore & Delanie Lewis
2) James Cook & Lily Robbins
3) Richard Chung & Ty Thomas
4) Kirill Marinichev & Samia El Amrani
5) Hareesh Kapoor & Leigh Gravette

JACK & JILL – NOVICE
1) Andrew Sunado & Lindsey Nastos
2) Benjamin Lofton & Jaymee Kornelis
3) David Dobyns & Karolina Latkoska
4) Stryder Crown & Ann Wood
5) Ben O’Neal & Andrea Shulewitch