•  
  • MARCH 29-APRIL 1, 2018
  •  

2013 Competition Results

Full results: http://www.steprightsolutions.com/events/seaeaster2013

SHOWCASE
1) Benji Schwimmer & Torri Smith
2) Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham-Munroe
3) Gregory Scott & Lemery Rollins
4) Bret Navarre & Tara Trafzer
5) Luis Crespo & Joanna Meinl

CLASSIC
1) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett
2) Kyle Redd & Sarah Vann Drake
3) Ben Mchenry & Cameo Cross
4) Luis Crespo & Taletha Jouzdani
5) Michael Kiellbasa & Katie Schneider

JUNIORS ROUTINES
1) Christopher Dumond & Nicole Clonch
2) Josh Williamson & Anyssa Olivares
3) Cameron Crook & Victoria Henk

STRICTLY SWING – CHAMPIONS
1) Jordan Frisbee & Torri Smith
2) Kyle Redd & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett
3) Ben Morris & Sarah Vann Drake
4) Myles Munroe & Yenni Setiawan
5) Benji Schwimmer & Melissa Rutz

STRICTLY SWING – MASTERS
1) Warren Pino & Laurie Shafer
2) Layton Berry & Loretta Berry
3) Tom Hickey & Ruth Norgaard
4) Jean-Guy Laferriere & Sandi Stewart
5) Thomas Gilhooly & Trudy Thatcher

STRICTLY SWING – ALL STARS
1) Cameron Crook & Janelle Guido
2) Christopher Dumond & Abby Stone
3) Brad Whelan & Shantala Davis
4) Kevin Kane & Pamela Podmoroff
5) Bob Tucker & Melena Bronson

STRICTLY SWING – ADVANCED
1) Matt Richey & Victoria Henk
2) Bret Navarre & Hannah Clonch
3) Josh Williamson & Lindsey Nastos
4) Joe Broderick & Leilani Nakagawa
5) Andrew Slac & Delaney Lewis

STRICTLY SWING -INTERMEDIATE
1) Larkin Beanland & Jenna Shimek
2) Benjamin Lofton & Kim Pittman
3) Alpha Vo & Rebecca Savocca
4) Eric Liew-on & Dawn Bloxham
5) Matthew Leszczenski & Diana Jaunzeikare

STRICTLY SWING – NOVICE
1) Nomer Dumanon & Carlie Price
2) Allen Ulbricht & Laura Mcdowell
3) Stryder Crown & Leah Bueing
4) Joshua Entz & Angela Baker
5) Andrew Vogel & Carly Macconnell

JACK & JILL – INVITATIONAL
1) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett
2) Benji Schwimmer & Jennifer Deluca
3) Michael Kielbasa & Melissa Rutz
4) Kyle Redd & Katie Schneider
5) Ben McHenry & Sarah Vann Drake

JACK & JILL – MASTERS
1) Warren Pino & Kelly Casanova
2) Chris Jones & Maureen Stockdale
3) Thomas Gilhooly & Laurie Shafer
4) Terry Sanders & Trudy Thatcher
5) Martin Brown & Susan Kraemer

JACK & JILL – ALL STARS
1) Soleman Krebs & Rachel Smith
2) Brad Whelan & Janelle Guido
3) Kevin Kane & Nicole Clonch
4) Christopher Dumon & Joanna Meinl
5 Joshua Sturgeon & Yenni Setiawan

JACK & JILL – ADVANCED
1) Nick De Vore & Delanie Lewis
2) Josh Williamson & Lindsey Nastos
3) Andew Slac & Victoria Henk
4) Joe Broderick & Shantala Davis
5) Clint Glasgow & Emily Shots

JACK & JILL – INTERMEDIATE 
1) Eric Liew-on & Ty Thomas
2) Benjamin Lofton & Diana Jaunzeikare
3) Alpha Vo & Rebecca Savoca
4) Larkin Beanland & Michelle Freitag
5) Simeon Wessinger & Sammi Sekhon

JACK & JILL – NOVICE
1) Stryder Crown & Jen Malcom
2) Justin Hirshy & Laura Mcdowell
3) Normer Dumanon & Carly Mcconnell
4) James Druzdzel & Ann Wood
5) James Kleinman & Rosalyn Dillio