•  
  • MARCH 29-APRIL 1, 2018
  •  

2014 Competition Results

Full Results: http://www.steprightsolutions.com/events/seaeaster2014

SHOWCASE
1) Benji Schwimmer & Torri Smith
2) Robert Royston & Nicola Royston
3) Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham-Munroe
4) Luis Crespo & Jennifer Pasetes
5) Matt Richey & Kara Frenzel

CLASSIC
1) Ben Morris & Jennifer Deluca
2) Gary McIntyre & Susan Kirklin
3) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett
4) Kyle Redd & Sarah Vann Drake
5) Sean Mckeever & Courtney Adair

STRICTLY SWING – CHAMPIONS
1) Kyle Redd & Melissa Rutz
2) Jordan Frisbee & Jennifer Deluca
3) Ben Morris & Sarah Vann Drake
4) Nicholas King & Courtney Adair
5) Benji Schwimmer & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett

STRICTLY SWING – MASTERS
1) Chris Jones & Wren Newman
2) Warren Pino & Laurie Shafer
3) Ian Kirkconnell & Dawn Deeks
4) Michael Difranco & Trudy Thatcher
5) Chris Dominguez & Maureen Stockdale

STRICTLY SWING – ALL STARS
1) Clint Glasglow & Kara Frenzel
2) Warren Pino & Delanie Lewis
3) Joshua Sturgeon & Victoria Henk
4) Brad Whelan & Janelle Guido
5) Kevin Kane & Shantala Davis

STRICTLY SWING – ADVANCED
1) Benjamin Lofton & Kim Pittman
2) Gerald Cote & Heather Crowe
3) Matthew Leszczenski & Laura DeShano
4) Hrafnell Palsson & Rebecca Savoca
5) David Dobyns & Emily Shots

STRICTLY SWING -INTERMEDIATE
1) Alpha Vo & Jen Malcom
2) Kevin Klein & Myca Blazer
3) David Buchthal & Angie Swem
4) David Ni & Jonathyn Jackson
5) Aleen Ulbricht & Laura Mcdowell

STRICTLY SWING – NOVICE
1) Andrew Cheung & Audrey Smycniuk
2) Chris On & Danielle Bolkan
3) Ryan King & Andrea Mccoy
4) Garrett Lumens & Linda Vakhrameeva
5) Maxwell Libbriecht & Meredith Milton

JACK & JILL – Champions
1) Ben Morris & Samantha Buckwalter
2) Jordan Frisbee & Torri Smith
3) Benji Schwimmer & Jennifer Deluca
4) Kyle Redd & Tessa Cunningham-Munroe
5) Sean Mckeever & Cameo Cross

JACK & JILL – MASTERS
1) Warren Pino & Kimberly Dye
2) Chris Jones & Gail Jacobson
3) Michael Difranco & Ruth Norgaard
4) Martin Brown & Sandi Jones Stewart
5) Jeff Fraunhoffer & Laurie Shafer

JACK & JILL – ALL STARS
1) Cameron Crook & Shantala Davis
2) Clint Glasgow & Delanie Lewis
3) Brad Whelan & Janelle Guido
4) Jeff Mumford & Wictoria Henk
5) Soleman Krebs & Bella Viramontes

JACK & JILL – ADVANCED
1) Andrew Sunada & Laura DeShano
2) Honathyn Jackson & Kylie Davey
3) Matthew Leszczenski & Jenna Shmek
4) Benjamin Lofton & Marie Remigereau
5) David Memmerich & Melena Bronson

JACK & JILL – INTERMEDIATE 
1) Alpha Vo & Jen Malcom
2) Matthew Maddin & Alaina Yee
3) Henry Hwi & Rosario Leonor
4) Gyuri Dorko & Christine Brecunier
5) Alex Wood & Ann Wood

JACK & JILL – NOVICE
1) Monty Norris & Kylie Brusco
2) Ryan King & Marie Claude Lafleur
3) Chris On & Emma Sackett
4) Alberto Malfavon & Lindsey Hoyer
5) Jonathan Smith & Anna Wallace