•  
  • MARCH 29-APRIL 1, 2018
  •  

2015 Competition Results

Full Results: http://steprightsolutions.com/events/seaeaster2015

SHOWCASE
1) Gregory Scott & Lemery Rollins
2) Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham-Munroe
3) Robert Royston & Nicola Royston
4) Nick King & Cameo Cross
5) Rome Slater & Chevy Slater

CLASSIC
1) Ben Morris & Jennifer Deluca
2) Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollmann-Bennett
3) Kyle Redd & Sarah Vann Drake
4) Ben McHenry & Cameo Cross
5) Sean Mckeever & Courtney Adair

RISING STAR
1) Alpha Vo & Jen Malcom
2) Matthew Lietzke & Michelle Crozier
3) Rob Brown & Kathryn Mongeau
4) Michael Shibaski & Amy Shibaski
5) Cassandra Winter & Rosiee Thormahlen

STRICTLY SWING – All-STAR / CHAMPIONS
1) Jordan Frisbee & Sarah Vann Drake
2) Ben Morris & Samanth Buckwalter
3) Benji Schwimmer & Tatiana Mollman-Bennett
4) Kyle Redd & Jennifer Deluca
5) Robert Royston & Cameo Cross

STRICTLY SWING – SOPHISTICATED
1) Clint Glasglow & Heather Powers
2) Chris Jones & Wren Newman
3) Warren Pino & Laurie Shafer
4) David Buchthal & Angei Kostoff
5) Jeramy Govert & Marie Remigereau

STRICTLY SWING – ADVANCED
1) Benjamin Lofton & Kim Pittman
2) Bradley Wheeler & Sarah Wheeler
3) Alpha Vo & Rosiee Thormahlen
4) Matthew Lietzke & Jenna Shimek
5) Andrew Sunada & Kylie Davey

STRICTLY SWING -INTERMEDIATE
1) Matthew Hogan & Emma Sackett
2) Maxwell Libbriecht & Carly Macconnell
3) David Buchthal & Wren Newman
4) Franck Nativel-Fontaine & Emule Dubault
5) Za Thomaier & Kylie Brusco

STRICTLY SWING – NOVICE
1) Eric Chisholm & Dee Stewart
2) Douglas Rudd & Jennifer Hadley
3) Renaud Poizat & Xtine Croci
4) Palle Helenius & Karinya Kosh
5) Geoff Keller & Deann Brown

JACK & JILL – Champions
1) Ben Morris & Samantha Buckwalter
2) Jordan Frisbee & Torri Smith
3) Benji Schwimmer & Jennifer Deluca
4) Kyle Redd & Tessa Cunningham-Munroe
5) Sean Mckeever & Cameo Cross

JACK & JILL – EASTER EGG SCRAMBLE (OPEN LEVEL)
1) Ben McHenry & Lemery Rollins
2) Hugo Miguez & Rebecca Sovaca
3) Nick Devore & Caitlin Lawson
4) Christopher Dumond & Jillian Boyett
5) Jeramy Govert & Samantha Buckwalter

JACK & JILL – MASTERS
1) Chris Jones & Ruth Norgaard
2) Craig Boyer & Wren Newman
3) Rob Brown & Kathryn Mongeau
4) Warren Pino & Debi Mccreary
5) Ian Kirkconnell & Kelly Casanova

JACK & JILL – ALL STARS
1) Matt Richey & Hannah Clonch
2) Jb Brodie & Janelle Guido
3) Austin Kois & Anya Crane
4) Mike Carringer & Caitlin Lawson
5) Joshua Sturgeon & Heather Powers

JACK & JILL – ADVANCED
1) Matthew Lietzke & Jenna Shimek
2) Andrew Shellard & Alison Strong
3) Alex Wood & Jen Malcom
4) Benjamin Lofton & Michelle Crozier
5) Alpha Vo & Shanna Porari

JACK & JILL – INTERMEDIATE 
1) Samantha Buckwalter & Emilie Dubault
2) Matthew Hogan & Emma Sackett
3) Maxwell Libbreht & Leah Bueing
4) Garrett Lumens & Benedikte Ostbo Sorensen
5) Za Thomaier & April Wong

JACK & JILL – NOVICE
1) Eric Chisholm & Jennifer Hadley
2) Renaud Poizat & Danika Jones
3) Wajih Dalal & Cecile Terrillon
4) Dante Quazzo & Melissa Smith
5) Joachim Hill-Grannec & Danielle Bolkan